CRY or the event organiser have supplied you with a password to access the screening event’s booking calendar. This will have been included in your letter from CRY and or the organiser of the event.

Event Venue Date
Barrow-in-Furness - Cumbria BAE Systems
  • 17/07/2019 9:00 AM
Register
Leeds - West Yorkshire Garforth Academy
  • 17/07/2019 9:00 AM
Register
Sheffield - South Yorkshire Sheffield United
  • 30/07/2019 9:00 AM
Register
Sheffield - South Yorkshire Sheffield United Academy
  • 31/07/2019 9:00 AM
Register
Whittlesey - Peterborough Whittlesey Masonic Centre
  • 02/08/2019 9:00 AM
Register
Stirling - Scotland Stirling Albion FC
  • 09/08/2019 9:00 AM
Register
Nailsea, Somerset The Grove Sports Centre
  • 10/08/2019 9:00 AM
Register
Eastleigh, Hampshire Therapeutics, Trojans Club
  • 17/08/2019 9:00 AM
Register
Taunton - Somerset College Way Surgery
  • 17/08/2019 9:00 AM
Register
Eastleigh, Hampshire Therapeutics, Trojans Club
  • 18/08/2019 9:00 AM
Register
Shrewsbury - Shropshire Shrewsbury Academy
  • 28/08/2019 9:00 AM
Register
Stoke-On-Trent - Staffordshire Sir Thomas Boughley High School
  • 07/09/2019 9:00 AM
Register
Cosham - Portsmouth Theatre Admission on E level Queen Alexandra Hospital
  • 08/09/2019 9:00 AM
Register
Stoke-On-Trent - Staffordshire Sir Thomas Boughley High School
  • 08/09/2019 9:00 AM
Register
Tring - Hertfordshire Tring Park School for Performing Arts
  • 10/09/2019 9:00 AM
Register
Tring - Hertfordshire Tring Park School for Performing Arts
  • 11/09/2019 9:00 AM
Register
Sandhurst - Berkshire Sandhurst Town FC
  • 14/09/2019 9:00 AM
Register
Sheffield - South Yorkshire Sheffield High School
  • 14/09/2019 9:00 AM
Register
Coleraine - County Londonderry Coleraine Rugby Club
  • 14/09/2019 9:00 AM
Register
Sandhurst - Berkshire Sandhurst Town FC
  • 15/09/2019 9:00 AM
Register
Sheffield - South Yorkshire Kiveton Park Medical Practice
  • 15/09/2019 9:00 AM
Register
Castleford - Wakefield Savile Park Cricket Ground
  • 15/09/2019 9:00 AM
Register
Coleraine - County Londonderry Coleraine Rugby Club
  • 15/09/2019 9:00 AM
Register
Hope Valley - Derbyshire Hope Valley College
  • 18/09/2019 9:00 AM
Register
Stockport - Greater Manchester Stockport County FC
  • 24/09/2019 9:00 AM
Register
Rugby - Warwickshire Rugby School Collingwood Centre
  • 24/09/2019 9:00 AM
Register
Rugby - Warwickshire Rugby School Collingwood Centre
  • 25/09/2019 9:00 AM
Register
Kirkwall - Orkney The Pickaquoy Centre
  • 28/09/2019 9:00 AM
Register
King Langley - Hertfordshire Kings Langley School
  • 28/09/2019 9:00 AM
Register
Kirkwall - Orkney The Pickaquoy Centre
  • 29/09/2019 9:00 AM
Register
Taunton, Somerset Taunton School
  • 02/10/2019 9:00 AM
Register
Weston - Stafford Weston Village Hall
  • 05/10/2019 9:00 AM
Register
Woodford Green, Essex St Antony’s RC Primary School
  • 12/10/2019 9:00 AM
Register
Woodford Green, Essex St Antony’s RC Primary School
  • 13/10/2019 9:00 AM
Register
Long Eaton - Nottingham Trent College
  • 05/11/2019 9:00 AM
Register